Board 101-124

The 124th Board of the Mijnbouwkundige Vereeniging (2015-2016)

DSC_0015

President F.M. (Floor) Crispijn
Secretary J. (Jasper) Snoeren
Treasurer / Vice-President J.E.C. (Julian) van Dingen
Commissioner of education C.D.Q. (Coco) Antonissen
Commissioner/ Warden of ‘Het Noorden’ M.A. (Max) Felius

The 123rd Board of the Mijnbouwkundige Vereeniging (2014-2015)

President M. (Marnix) Koops
Secretary F.P.A. (Frans) Liqui Lung
Treasurer / Vice President J.S. (Johannes) van den Akker
Commissioner of education T. (Talitha) Groenewold
Commissioner/ Warden of ‘Het Noorden’ D.J. (Dirk) Korte

122nd Board of the Delft Mining Association (2013-2014)

122

President L. Mulder
Secretary M.A. Groenewegen
Treasurer/vice-president T. Goense
Commissioner of education T.I.S. Van der Woude
Commisioner/Warden of “Het Noorden” S.A. Oudwater

121st Board of the Delft Mining Association (2012-2013)

121

President R. Calis
Secretary M.M.A. Kox
Treasurer/vice-president T. Chorus
Commissioner of education M. Selles
Commisioner/Warden of “Het Noorden” T.J. Van Gerwe

 


120th Board of the Delft Mining Association (2011-2012)

120


119th Board of the Delft Mining Association (2010-2011)


118th Board of the Delft Mining Association (2009-2010)

118

President
R. Pielkenrood
Secretary
M.H.A. Korenromp
Treasurer
I.L. van der Sluijs
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
G.I.A. Drost
Commissioner/Warden of ‘Het Noorden’
R.J. Hontelez

117th Board of the Delft Mining Association (2008-2009)

117

President
C.A. den Boer
Secretary
H.E.J. van Oeveren
Treasurer
J.D.D. van Berkel
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
J.S. Lier
Commissioner/Warden of ‘Het Noorden’
M.T. Bootsma

116th Board of the Delft Mining Association (2007-2008)

116

President
R.C.A. Smit
Secretary/Warden “Het Noorden”
A.L. de Groot
Treasurer
E.J. Dolman
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
M.N. Scheidema

115th Board of the Delft Mining Association (2006-2007)

115

President
P.L.M. Sturm
Secretary/Warden “Het Noorden”
T.L.J. Brueren
Treasurer
R.H. Huneker
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
C.J.I. Wiggers

114th Board of the Delft Mining Association (2005-2006)

114

President
R.J.E. Dijkhuis
Secretary/Warden “Het Noorden”
E.H. van Heekeren
Treasurer
L.F. van Zelm
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
S. Brinkman

113th Board of the Delft Mining Association (2004-2005)

KONICA MINOLTA DIGITAL CAMERA

President
M.F.T. Bos
Secretary/Archivist
A.P.A. van Duinen
Treasurer
S. Hermanides
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
L. van der Bol
Commissioner/Warden “Het Noorden”
M.J.G. van Koppen

112th Board of the Delft Mining Association (2003-2004)

112

President
S. Vlemmix
Secretary/Archivist
P.F. Smits
Treasurer
M.R. Robben
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
G.H. Stolwijk
Commissioner/Warden “Het Noorden”
J.W.R. de Korver

111th Board of the Delft Mining Association (2002-2003)

111

President
W.A. Renier
Secretary/Archivist
M.A. van der Most
Treasurer
M.A. Rijnks
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
J.C. Heeremans
Commissioner/Warden “Het Noorden”
R. van der Linden

110th Board of the Delft Mining Association (2001-2002)

110

President
H.J. de Boer
Secretary/Archivist
V.J. de Ruiter
Treasurer
A.M.H. van Heukelem
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
J.H.C. Reichwein
Commissioner/Warden “Het Noorden”
W.J. Renkema

109th Board of the Delft Mining Association (2000-2001)

109

President
A.W. Bron
Secretary/Archivist
E.R. de Lange
Treasurer
J.C. Visser
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
K.M. Overbeek
Commissioner/Warden “Het Noorden”
T. Beek

108th Board of the Delft Mining Association (1999-2000)

108

President
S. Steeneken
Secretary/Archivist
W.E. van Zeil
Treasurer
M.A. Mooij
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
J.W. Goedbloed
Commissioner/Warden “Het Noorden”
A. Hoogervorst
External Commissioner
T. Heijn

107th Board of the Delft Mining Association (1998-1999)

107

President
C.L. van Soest
Secretary/Archivist
A. Schoilte
Treasurer
J.J. Soons
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
L.C. den Boer
Commissioner/Warden “Het Noorden”
M.J.L. Goense

106th Board of the Delft Mining Association (1997-1998)

106

President
A.M. Wagenvoort
Secretary/Archivist
Th. Van der Werken
Treasurer
J.G. de Jonge
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
H.J. Oterdoom
Commissioner/Warden “Het Noorden”
P.A.C.M. Haeser

105th Board of the Delft Mining Association (1996-1997)

105

President
M.C. de Roos
Secretary/Archivist
R.A. Jansen
Treasurer
J. Buter
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
T.M. Pinkse
Commissioner/Warden “Het Noorden”
N. Dolle

104th Board of the Delft Mining Association (1995-1996)

104

President
M.A. van Kesteren
Secretary/Archivist
D. van der Pas
Treasurer
D.W. Rabelink
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
B.N. de Mönnink
Commissioner/Warden “Het Noorden”
R.J.W. Cox

103rd Board of the Delft Mining Association (1994-1995)

103

President
E.R. ten Bokum
Secretary/Archivist
P.A.J.B. Ehren
Treasurer
J.G.L. Bekkers
Vice-President/Commissioner of Education
R. Kuykenhoven
Commissioner/Warden “Het Noorden”
C.E. Oldenziel

102nd Board of the Delft Mining Association (1993-1994)

102

President
J.M. Beishuizen
Secretary
S.A.M.P. van Dorp
Treasurer
M.C. Meijers
Archivist/Vice-President
H.D.G.T. Oey
Commissioner/Warden “Het Noorden”
B.R. Heinen

101st Board of the Delft Mining Association (1992-1993)

101

President
R.J. den Tex
Secretary
E.J. Ludwig
Treasurer
C.W. Botermans
Archivist/Vice-President
C.H.M. Louwaarts
Commissioner/Warden “Het Noorden”
J.T. Maatman