Board 121-128

The 128th Board of the Mijnbouwkundige Vereeniging (2019-2020)

President D.A. (Daniël) Ernste
Secretary F.O. (Frederieke) Tutuarima
Treasurer J. (Jakob) Damen
Commissioner of Education/ C.A. (Claire) Mulder

Commissioner / Warden of ‘Het Noorden’/ Vice-President

G.A (Guus) Hoogewerf

The 127th Board of the Mijnbouwkundige Vereeniging (2018-2019)

 

President C.Q. (Krijn) van Alphen
Secretary J.A. (Jeanne) Steijn
Treasurer E.C. (Eva) Potthoff
Commissioner of Education/Vice-President T.G.A. (Tim) Meijer
Commissioner / Warden of ‘Het Noorden’ F.J.J. (Freek) Smit

 

The 126th Board of the Mijnbouwkundige Vereeniging (2017-2018)

President S.J.M. (Steve) van Adrichem
Secretary /Vice-President R.D. (Renske) Free
Treasurer O. (Obbe) Lucassen
Commissioner of education J.M. (Janneke) Zwetsloot
Commissioner / Warden of ‘Het Noorden’ S. (Sil) Mossel

The 125th Board of the Mijnbouwkundige Vereeniging (2016-2017)

2

President R. (Rutger) van Limborgh
Secretary D. (Daniëlle) Bode
Treasurer R.M. (Roosmarijn) Ceelen
Commissioner of education/ Vice President J.N. (Jesse) de Jong
Commissioner/ Warden of ‘Het Noorden’ J.W. (Jan Willem) Buist

The 124th Board of the Mijnbouwkundige Vereeniging (2015-2016)

DSC_0015

President F.M. (Floor) Crispijn
Secretary J. (Jasper) Snoeren
Treasurer / Vice-President J.E.C. (Julian) van Dingen
Commissioner of education C.D.Q. (Coco) Antonissen
Commissioner/ Warden of ‘Het Noorden’ M.A. (Max) Felius

The 123rd Board of the Mijnbouwkundige Vereeniging (2014-2015)

President M. (Marnix) Koops
Secretary F.P.A. (Frans) Liqui Lung
Treasurer / Vice President J.S. (Johannes) van den Akker
Commissioner of education T. (Talitha) Groenewold
Commissioner/ Warden of ‘Het Noorden’ D.J. (Dirk) Korte

122nd Board of the Delft Mining Association (2013-2014)

122

President L. Mulder
Secretary M.A. Groenewegen
Treasurer/vice-president T. Goense
Commissioner of education T.I.S. Van der Woude
Commisioner/Warden of “Het Noorden” S.A. Oudwater

121st Board of the Delft Mining Association (2012-2013)

121

President R. Calis
Secretary M.M.A. Kox
Treasurer/vice-president T. Chorus
Commissioner of education M. Selles
Commisioner/Warden of “Het Noorden” T.J. Van Gerwe